SJS
0-0-0
BUF
0-0-0
Nov 18, 2014
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN, CSN-CA
Tuesday, November 18, 2014
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN, CSN-CA
San Jose 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
79Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Joe Thornton
76Points
Joe
Thornton
Center
San Jose 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
41Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Patrick Marleau
33Goals
Patrick
Marleau
Left Wing
Buffalo 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Cody Hodgson
44Points
Cody
Hodgson
Center
Tyler Ennis
43Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Buffalo 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
21Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Cody Hodgson
20Goals
Cody
Hodgson
Center
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • SAN JOSE
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. DemersD529141053019:29
8J. PavelskiC4138232253219:51
10A. DesjardinsC314-8958611:08
12P. MarleauL333702851820:31
13R. TorresL3249710:21
15J. SheppardL4163843512:10
18M. BrownR23-945947:09
19J. ThorntonC1165201223218:55
20J. ScottL10-12161256:45
25T. McGinnL41-116411:10
27S. HannanD391525517:46
37A. BurishR00-4969:37
39L. CoutureC2331212332018:56
43T. FedunD20-16012:12
44M. VlasicD519311383820:42
48T. HertlC15101198415:19
52M. IrwinD21751473518:48
57T. WingelsC1622111633516:06
61J. BraunD413191212020:59
76E. HayesR10-21727:50
81T. KennedyR413-101433412:43
83M. NietoL1014-41241614:04
88B. BurnsD2226262453416:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi15561705.9133,740:17
32A. Stalock532571.9321,251:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
T. StrachanD02-272817:19
3M. PysykD16-11511619:37
4J. GorgesD1136351221:14
6M. WeberD18-29477317:49
8C. McCormickC25-626528:54
12B. GiontaR182211842217:50
17T. MitchellC28-3562510:52
19C. HodgsonC2024-261822018:08
20Z. DalpeC43-75267:07
21D. StaffordR1618-191853918:38
22J. LarssonL040211913:27
25M. GrigorenkoC21-320211:25
26M. MoulsonL232821763417:58
28Z. GirgensonsC814-61151415:18
29J. McCabeD01-311515:12
36P. KaletaR00-1058:20
37M. EllisL42-67049:28
41A. MeszarosD7155844017:47
44N. DeslauriersL10-10301813:08
51N. ZadorovD10-44417:10
55R. RistolainenD22-1552619:07
57T. MyersD913-26995821:53
61A. BenoitD72121132620:12
63T. EnnisC2122-252104218:51
65B. FlynnC67-101021414:25
80C. StewartR1511011011813:41
82M. FolignoL712-17798215:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth760834.9111,574:14
31M. Hackett217239.908426:06
34M. Neuvirth476517.921884:00