STL
29-13-4
BUF
14-30-3
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
47Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
16Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
28Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
22Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • ST LOUIS
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD251020216:45
5B. JackmanD1114432916:50
9S. OttC16-4254812:10
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92116703217:00
17J. SchwartzL162115961018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257541422:57
20A. SteenL152581452320:25
21P. BerglundC69-1891215:17
22K. ShattenkirkD831171073823:15
23D. JaskinR43329812:50
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9165742216:27
27A. PietrangeloD42301231225:14
28I. ColeD3212392714:51
40M. LapierreC27-2431610:21
42D. BackesC161751074718:42
74T. OshieR131511902118:41
75R. ReavesR33122737:40
91V. TarasenkoR2423231612117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott516555.9301,258:59
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-26221422:29
6M. WeberD15-13194517:08
17T. MitchellC33-5321614:44
19C. HodgsonC25-1959613:33
21D. StaffordR715-17783515:59
24T. StrachanD05-13202818:45
26M. MoulsonL713-1488217:23
28Z. GirgensonsC139-9852119:03
36P. KaletaR03-517259:14
41A. MeszarosD15-8282617:55
44N. DeslauriersL48-11415011:54
51N. ZadorovD26-11283719:29
55R. RistolainenD35-23671820:01
57T. MyersD17-10635125:17
61A. BenoitD15-7261417:43
63T. EnnisC1216-141133118:42
65B. FlynnC48-1055415:18
80C. StewartR69-23824715:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9381043.8991,846:13
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14