STL
21-9-3
BUF
13-18-2
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
22Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
17Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • ST LOUIS
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186302016:59
9S. OttC160183412:50
10J. LindstromC33-430611:43
12J. LehteraC81713562017:24
19J. BouwmeesterD13-4381023:25
20A. SteenL813-11021920:36
21P. BerglundC471611215:47
22K. ShattenkirkD52314763423:03
23D. JaskinR2118412:02
25C. ButlerD023171316:54
26P. StastnyC760491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD317-1097625:44
28I. ColeD329332115:12
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC260301210:21
42D. BackesC87-4743418:24
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572551118:44
75R. ReavesR32017457:17
91V. TarasenkoR2017181181318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen391431.907964:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD04-7121021:41
12B. GiontaR47-654615:57
19C. HodgsonC23-1444613:46
21D. StaffordR511-14583116:11
22J. LarssonL10-13210:34
25M. GrigorenkoC00-22013:45
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC982601318:52
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD04-10182017:58
44N. DeslauriersL26-1223711:20
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:43
55R. RistolainenD24-16461420:01
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
61A. BenoitD03-8161218:44
63T. EnnisC814-8782518:30
65B. FlynnC43136214:41
80C. StewartR33-16653214:29
82M. FolignoL54-6302614:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth693759.9131,314:37
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44