BUF
13-17-2
NJD
11-16-6
Feb 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
22Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
17Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • BUFFALO
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD04-7121021:45
8C. McCormickC03-7253211:22
12B. GiontaR47-452615:52
17T. MitchellC33-6301614:30
19C. HodgsonC23-1341613:45
21D. StaffordR511-12553116:01
24T. StrachanD04-9132619:04
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC983571318:49
36P. KaletaR01-26148:03
41A. MeszarosD04-8162017:59
44N. DeslauriersL26-2223711:13
51N. ZadorovD221163318:41
55R. RistolainenD24-14431419:48
57T. MyersD17-4533725:45
61A. BenoitD02-8161018:58
63T. EnnisC814-8752518:24
65B. FlynnC43235214:31
80C. StewartR32-15623214:24
82M. FolignoL54-5292614:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth675737.9161,258:21
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
8D. ZubrusL22-4341214:06
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
28D. SeversonD48-4741623:01
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33