BUF
6-13-2
NJD
9-9-3
Feb 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA2097422
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • BUFFALO
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD380331821:32
5A. LarssonD12-214416:34
6A. GreeneD06626623:23
8D. ZubrusL20-3191014:05
9M. HavlatL24-410613:38
11S. GiontaC03532411:17
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66530418:06
15T. RuutuL51220109:26
16J. JosefsonC11113410:49
17M. RyderR473441214:08
18S. BernierR12212210:13
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:17
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844421419:25
25S. HelgesonD0112213:29
26P. EliasC29-626218:10
28D. SeversonD442561222:37
68J. JagrR310-2391418:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35