BUF
14-30-3
NJD
17-22-8
Feb 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
28Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
22Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
26Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
25Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
15Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
10Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • BUFFALO
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-26221422:29
6M. WeberD15-13194517:08
17T. MitchellC33-5321614:44
19C. HodgsonC25-1959613:33
21D. StaffordR715-17783515:59
24T. StrachanD05-13202818:45
26M. MoulsonL713-1488217:23
28Z. GirgensonsC139-9852119:03
36P. KaletaR03-517259:14
41A. MeszarosD15-8282617:55
44N. DeslauriersL48-11415011:54
51N. ZadorovD26-11283719:29
55R. RistolainenD35-23671820:01
57T. MyersD17-10635125:17
61A. BenoitD15-7261417:43
63T. EnnisC1216-141133118:42
65B. FlynnC48-1055415:18
80C. StewartR69-23824715:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9381043.8991,846:13
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD416-7763222:23
5A. LarssonD18-2361218:28
6A. GreeneD011-1481423:29
7J. MerrillD28-9241821:44
8D. ZubrusL24-9392214:54
9M. HavlatL57-10381014:31
10P. HarroldD10-1112017:15
12T. SestitoL02-110339:53
14A. HenriqueC1016-1661218:28
16J. JosefsonC233251212:00
17M. RyderR612-2842814:54
18S. BernierR67144411:18
19T. ZajacC88-7571019:52
20J. TootooR40124556:55
21S. GomezC412-530617:42
22E. GelinasD471692216:22
23M. CammalleriL156-3751818:55
26P. EliasC614-1459217:51
32M. FraserD01122016:27
68J. JagrR916-10993618:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid178195.913401:01
35C. Schneider10751169.9202,337:25