BUF
6-13-2
NJD
9-9-2
Feb 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
12Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
11Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
7Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
5Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • BUFFALO
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD36-2321621:37
5A. LarssonD11-214416:05
6A. GreeneD06924423:02
8D. ZubrusL20-3171014:07
9M. HavlatL23-59413:46
11S. GiontaC03531411:15
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC55426418:07
15T. RuutuL41317109:22
16J. JosefsonC11011410:40
17M. RyderR462431014:17
18S. BernierR1231129:57
19T. ZajacC34-1281020:20
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD252371017:57
23M. CammalleriL744381019:29
25S. HelgesonD01-12212:53
26P. EliasC28-624218:06
28D. SeversonD444561222:23
68J. JagrR39-1381218:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen1317.76536:35