VAN
16-6-1
BUF
7-14-2
Feb 26, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
22Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
21Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
15Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
12Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
7Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON24614416
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL24167133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT23135531
BOSTON24149129
TORONTO22118325
FLORIDA2196624
OTTAWA22108424
BUFFALO23714216
  • VANCOUVER
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD123493621:40
5L. SbisaD22315818:05
6Y. WeberD14433616:09
7L. VeyR45-318413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:26
13N. BoninoC71211501017:02
14A. BurrowsR656361815:36
15B. RichardsonR45-6361514:57
17R. VrbataR108370217:31
18R. StantonD02117915:29
20C. HigginsL5101160416:27
22D. SedinL417661419:13
23A. EdlerD35570823:47
27S. MatthiasC43-836612:59
33H. SedinC616827219:16
36J. HansenR81-237412:25
46N. JensenR000409:33
51D. DorsettR260284710:23
53B. HorvatC131829:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller426466.9141,032:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-473116:32
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-340415:25
17T. MitchellC31-3221414:19
19C. HodgsonC11-1031614:03
21D. StaffordR48-11443115:43
24T. StrachanD04-16418:58
26M. MoulsonL47-448216:56
28Z. GirgensonsC66642418:09
36P. KaletaR00-1147:33
41A. MeszarosD03-5151819:11
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:55
51N. ZadorovD01681317:21
55R. RistolainenD13-7281019:17
57T. MyersD14-7373324:43
61A. BenoitD00-1313820:46
63T. EnnisC78-7502318:15
65B. FlynnC22118013:31
80C. StewartR21-11502515:06
82M. FolignoL22-6191314:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth448491.912823:23
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40