VAN
26-17-3
BUF
14-31-3
Feb 26, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
29Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
22Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
  • VANCOUVER
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-7231320:41
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD373571015:35
7L. VeyR79038813:40
8C. TanevD29738821:01
9Z. KassianR23-9323212:39
13N. BoninoC10141911616:53
14A. BurrowsR10100782815:17
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3142817:02
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61271031215:55
22D. SedinL93001091018:50
23A. EdlerD51071173224:18
26F. CorradoD10-46016:11
27S. MatthiasC86-6811212:54
33H. SedinC929649618:57
36J. HansenR108-1691412:57
51D. DorsettR590559511:26
53B. HorvatC35-227810:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller863941.9172,010:19
31E. Lack340373.912757:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-26221422:29
6M. WeberD15-15204717:15
12B. GiontaR47-757615:35
17T. MitchellC33-7321814:45
19C. HodgsonC25-1960613:35
21D. StaffordR715-17813515:58
24T. StrachanD05-14212818:51
26M. MoulsonL713-1590217:20
28Z. GirgensonsC139-11872119:05
36P. KaletaR03-517259:16
37M. EllisL00-2429:15
41A. MeszarosD15-10282617:54
44N. DeslauriersL48-11415011:50
51N. ZadorovD26-11283719:29
55R. RistolainenD35-24671819:54
57T. MyersD18-11635125:15
61A. BenoitD15-7261417:43
63T. EnnisC1217-151133318:41
65B. FlynnC48-1156615:19
80C. StewartR79-23864715:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9651074.8991,905:58
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14