VAN
19-11-2
BUF
13-18-2
Feb 26, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
28Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
27Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
13Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
22Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
17Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • VANCOUVER
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614621:33
5L. SbisaD22-8231018:17
6Y. WeberD26246815:49
7L. VeyR67-229813:58
8C. TanevD26332820:49
13N. BoninoC8124701016:58
14A. BurrowsR67-1532015:31
15B. RichardsonR78-6512414:45
17R. VrbataR1311-1108417:20
18R. StantonD034291515:01
20C. HigginsL510379615:58
22D. SedinL721380419:07
23A. EdlerD361892024:20
27S. MatthiasC65-559812:53
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC621434419:04
36J. HansenR85-247412:22
51D. DorsettR46-3417510:57
53B. HorvatC14-315610:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller549609.9011,355:31
31E. Lack272297.916578:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD04-7121021:41
12B. GiontaR47-654615:57
19C. HodgsonC23-1444613:46
21D. StaffordR511-14583116:11
22J. LarssonL10-13210:34
25M. GrigorenkoC00-22013:45
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC982601318:52
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD04-10182017:58
44N. DeslauriersL26-1223711:20
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:43
55R. RistolainenD24-16461420:01
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
59T. SchallerC00-1109:21
61A. BenoitD03-8161218:44
63T. EnnisC814-8782518:30
65B. FlynnC43136214:41
80C. StewartR33-16653214:29
82M. FolignoL54-6302614:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth693759.9131,314:37
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44