NJD
9-10-3
BUF
6-13-2
Mar 20, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, March 20, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
  • NEW JERSEY
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD38-2351821:35
5A. LarssonD12-214416:33
6A. GreeneD06628623:27
8D. ZubrusL20-4231014:03
9M. HavlatL24-611613:43
10P. HarroldD00-20019:42
11S. GiontaC03533411:20
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66430417:57
15T. RuutuL51220109:36
16J. JosefsonC11114610:45
17M. RyderR473451214:05
18S. BernierR12214210:19
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:15
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844431419:34
25S. HelgesonD0113913:09
26P. EliasC29-827218:04
28D. SeversonD442571222:45
68J. JagrR310-2411418:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider557608.9161,196:23
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40