NJD
9-9-2
BUF
5-13-2
Mar 20, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, March 20, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
12Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
11Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
7Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
5Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
12Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH18133228
NY ISLANDERS19136026
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS19611214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1996422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • NEW JERSEY
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD36-2321621:37
5A. LarssonD11-214416:05
6A. GreeneD06924423:02
8D. ZubrusL20-3171014:07
9M. HavlatL23-59413:46
11S. GiontaC03531411:15
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC55426418:07
15T. RuutuL41317109:22
16J. JosefsonC11011410:40
17M. RyderR462431014:17
18S. BernierR1231129:57
19T. ZajacC34-1281020:20
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD252371017:57
23M. CammalleriL744381019:29
25S. HelgesonD01-12212:53
26P. EliasC28-624218:06
28D. SeversonD444561222:23
68J. JagrR39-1381218:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider523572.9141,138:58
40S. Clemmensen1317.76536:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD02-572416:43
8C. McCormickC03-6222012:00
12B. GiontaR24-434415:34
17T. MitchellC21-4161414:34
19C. HodgsonC11-1026613:52
21D. StaffordR48-10373116:11
24T. StrachanD04-23418:08
26M. MoulsonL26-537216:49
28Z. GirgensonsC64440417:39
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-7121619:21
44N. DeslauriersL23-2182810:24
51N. ZadorovD01461116:05
55R. RistolainenD12-8221019:00
57T. MyersD14-7363324:44
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC66-8422117:49
65B. FlynnC22014013:26
80C. StewartR11-12471815:18
82M. FolignoL21-717414:25
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth351390.900645:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40