NJD
12-17-6
BUF
13-18-2
Mar 20, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, March 20, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
20Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
9Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
22Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
17Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • NEW JERSEY
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5622422:11
5A. LarssonD13-220616:27
6A. GreeneD09-3401023:30
7J. MerrillD25-10191022:22
9M. HavlatL35-10281014:01
10P. HarroldD10-87017:39
11S. GiontaC23442611:46
12T. SestitoL00-23210:00
14A. HenriqueC911047618:42
15T. RuutuL51-2331811:23
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1682414:30
18S. BernierR26330410:36
19T. ZajacC44-6381020:05
20J. TootooR20110286:54
21S. GomezC25-416419:10
22E. GelinasD462621817:21
25S. HelgesonD01281613:09
26P. EliasC49-1641217:45
32M. SisloR01-213211:43
68J. JagrR515-11762418:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid107114.939239:39
35C. Schneider817893.9151,774:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD04-7121021:41
12B. GiontaR47-654615:57
17T. MitchellC33-6301614:30
19C. HodgsonC23-1444613:46
21D. StaffordR511-14583116:11
22J. LarssonL10-13210:34
24T. StrachanD04-9132619:04
25M. GrigorenkoC00-22013:45
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC982601318:52
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD04-10182017:58
44N. DeslauriersL26-1223711:20
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:43
55R. RistolainenD24-16461420:01
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
61A. BenoitD03-8161218:44
63T. EnnisC814-8782518:30
65B. FlynnC43136214:41
80C. StewartR33-16653214:29
82M. FolignoL54-6302614:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth693759.9131,314:37
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44