CHI
12-8-1
BUF
6-13-2
Apr 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Friday, April 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
MINNESOTA20128024
WINNIPEG22109323
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA2097422
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD58255825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1122214:47
7B. SeabrookD57-551621:40
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2122148:18
16M. KrugerC332451613:17
19J. ToewsC99151620:19
20B. SaadL311048416:37
23K. VersteegL776441315:06
27J. OduyaD11123820:22
28B. SmithR11128214:29
29B. BickellL25-2321011:59
32M. RozsivalD01311416:14
42J. NordstromC0105011:54
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312061818:02
88P. KaneR810-260020:09
91B. RichardsC39451213:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford373403.926911:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40