CHI
22-9-2
BUF
13-18-2
Apr 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Friday, April 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
33Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
22Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
17Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD6129791225:54
4N. HjalmarssonD1711272022:02
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612472822:14
10P. SharpL57-5841417:54
13D. CarcilloL43535238:27
16M. KrugerC483612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168782019:38
20B. SaadL714472416:40
23K. VersteegL81615721915:54
27J. OduyaD123361020:43
28B. SmithR53442214:12
29B. BickellL47-2471711:40
32M. RozsivalD135261015:55
34T. ErixonD15-124616:08
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4512815:35
81M. HossaR61521001218:03
88P. KaneR15189103220:01
91B. RichardsC612984614:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford459495.9271,155:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD04-7121021:41
12B. GiontaR47-654615:57
17T. MitchellC33-6301614:30
19C. HodgsonC23-1444613:46
21D. StaffordR511-14583116:11
22J. LarssonL10-13210:34
24T. StrachanD04-9132619:04
25M. GrigorenkoC00-22013:45
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC982601318:52
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD04-10182017:58
44N. DeslauriersL26-1223711:20
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:43
55R. RistolainenD24-16461420:01
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
61A. BenoitD03-8161218:44
63T. EnnisC814-8782518:30
65B. FlynnC43136214:41
80C. StewartR33-16653214:29
82M. FolignoL54-6302614:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth693759.9131,314:37
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44