CHI
30-16-2
BUF
14-32-3
Apr 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Friday, April 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
53Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
41Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
23Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Brandon Saad
15Goals
Brandon
Saad
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
29Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
23Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO491432331
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD623131061225:51
4N. HjalmarssonD11012492821:57
5D. RundbladD371538611:54
7B. SeabrookD71801052122:18
10P. SharpL1016-71412717:30
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1772412:54
19J. ToewsC1427141122619:40
20B. SaadL151761141216:55
27J. OduyaD22-6512220:26
28B. SmithR54258213:56
29B. BickellL9122672812:09
32M. RozsivalD145371215:47
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-324210:28
65A. ShawC96-8893215:22
81M. HossaR102431481218:11
86T. TeravainenC22020011:37
88P. KaneR23309148219:54
91B. RichardsC9197121814:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford805876.9191,834:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-27231422:35
6M. WeberD15-14224917:16
12B. GiontaR49-560815:38
17T. MitchellC34-6341814:50
19C. HodgsonC25-2162613:38
21D. StaffordR715-19813516:01
24T. StrachanD05-14222818:54
26M. MoulsonL713-1590217:18
28Z. GirgensonsC1310-10892119:06
36P. KaletaR03-617259:05
37M. EllisL00-3428:22
41A. MeszarosD15-11282617:53
44N. DeslauriersL48-12415511:44
51N. ZadorovD26-11283719:29
55R. RistolainenD45-24701819:50
57T. MyersD28-12645325:10
61A. BenoitD15-7261417:43
63T. EnnisC1217-141163318:41
65B. FlynnC48-1056615:24
80C. StewartR79-24864715:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9961108.8991,965:21
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14