CHI
37-21-5
BUF
19-39-5
Apr 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Friday, April 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV, NHLN-US
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
64Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
50Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
27Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
33Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
30Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
15Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
15Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS624018484
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6331201274
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6227251064
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL624116587
TAMPA BAY633819682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6227221367
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO622532555
BUFFALO631939543
  • CHICAGO
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD729151352025:41
4N. HjalmarssonD21010683622:02
5D. RundbladD3101649612:20
7B. SeabrookD721-31452322:36
10P. SharpL1022-131713117:04
13D. CarcilloL44342498:08
16M. KrugerC58-4952413:05
19J. ToewsC1931211533219:41
20B. SaadL192381531217:13
23K. VersteegL1318131002916:01
28B. SmithR54-177213:35
29B. BickellL11130903212:08
32M. RozsivalD173411816:26
42J. NordstromL02-429210:32
65A. ShawC97-101164015:04
80A. VermetteC1322-23853418:58
81M. HossaR172971852618:27
86T. TeravainenC32-128211:33
91B. RichardsC92321541014:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
33S. Darling267287.930550:35
50C. Crawford10851180.9192,477:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD15-16285117:41
12B. GiontaR712-6931616:46
17T. MitchellC67-6452615:20
19C. HodgsonC47-2186612:55
20Z. DalpeC000229:11
22J. LarssonL12-11669:46
24T. StrachanD05-16243519:00
26M. MoulsonL920-13113217:13
37M. EllisL00-61127:19
41A. MeszarosD36-6403218:03
44N. DeslauriersL59-15546411:39
47Z. BogosianD3123836422:59
51N. ZadorovD311-11403719:00
55R. RistolainenD47-30852019:28
61A. BenoitD15-8312018:11
63T. EnnisC1518-191433718:41
65B. FlynnC512-373815:53
80C. StewartR1114-301166316:00
82M. FolignoL67-2404514:43
84P. VaroneC20-311412:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34M. Neuvirth864941.9181,543:48
35A. Lindback224256.875516:59