BUF
6-14-2
CBJ
6-13-2
Apr 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, April 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
24Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
21Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
8Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • BUFFALO
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-473116:34
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-336415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:21
19C. HodgsonC11-1029614:07
21D. StaffordR48-11443116:20
24T. StrachanD04-14418:39
26M. MoulsonL36-543216:47
28Z. GirgensonsC65541417:53
36P. KaletaR00-1047:48
41A. MeszarosD03-6131819:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:52
51N. ZadorovD01581117:15
55R. RistolainenD12-7261019:17
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1313820:46
63T. EnnisC67-8492117:59
65B. FlynnC22116013:19
80C. StewartR21-11492015:07
82M. FolignoL22-6191114:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth418460.909763:23
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD11-27415:03
4K. ConnautonD02512613:07
7J. JohnsonD18-16281023:48
10J. SkilleR31-338912:58
11M. CalvertL21-514615:28
13C. AtkinsonR73-678217:21
19R. JohansenC816-4551619:21
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD28-3471022:07
23B. GibbonsC03110614:53
26C. TroppR01-52297:53
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-229619:25
40J. BollR01-89428:06
41A. WennbergC03-1418814:40
42A. AnisimovC24-619416:59
43S. HartnellL59-10723118:19
47D. ProutD03-8171017:24
58D. SavardD44-8301422:21
71N. FolignoL10113461818:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky377414.911751:48