BUF
19-39-5
CBJ
26-31-4
Apr 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, April 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
33Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
30Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
15Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
15Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
55Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
53Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
23Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
21Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL624116587
TAMPA BAY633819682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6227221367
OTTAWA5926231062
TORONTO622532555
BUFFALO631939543
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS612631456
CAROLINA612430755
  • BUFFALO
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD15-16285117:41
12B. GiontaR712-6931616:46
17T. MitchellC67-6452615:20
19C. HodgsonC47-2186612:55
20Z. DalpeC000229:11
22J. LarssonL12-11669:46
24T. StrachanD05-16243519:00
26M. MoulsonL920-13113217:13
37M. EllisL00-61127:19
41A. MeszarosD36-6403218:03
44N. DeslauriersL59-15546411:39
47Z. BogosianD3123836422:59
51N. ZadorovD311-11403719:00
55R. RistolainenD47-30852019:28
61A. BenoitD15-8312018:11
63T. EnnisC1518-191433718:41
65B. FlynnC512-373815:53
80C. StewartR1114-301166316:00
82M. FolignoL67-2404514:43
84P. VaroneC20-311412:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34M. Neuvirth864941.9181,543:48
35A. Lindback224256.875516:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-7221116:04
4K. ConnautonD89-3731816:00
7J. JohnsonD522-17963224:00
13C. AtkinsonR1312-41591217:17
17B. DubinskyC8149773718:13
18D. ClarksonR105-11959413:55
19R. JohansenC2132-91583219:41
21J. WisniewskiD721-111243221:26
23B. GibbonsC05119814:00
26C. TroppR15-1217478:47
29C. GoloubefD03213416:15
40J. BollR14-1022847:17
41A. WennbergC27-30571614:51
42A. AnisimovC410-1156416:14
43S. HartnellL1425-131468417:41
47D. ProutD06-16376217:44
51F. TyutinD292422619:25
55M. LetestuC63-838013:38
56M. DanoC33030012:07
58D. SavardD915-9834622:35
71N. FolignoL2332101323419:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney730797.9161,500:47
72S. Bobrovsky9531044.9131,914:31