BUF
13-18-3
CBJ
14-15-3
Apr 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, April 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
23Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
18Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
29Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • BUFFALO
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3M. PysykD0000019:58
4J. GorgesD04-9131021:48
12B. GiontaR47-655615:36
19C. HodgsonC23-1548613:51
21D. StaffordR511-14603116:22
22J. LarssonL11-17210:29
25M. GrigorenkoC00-14015:10
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC992621318:55
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD14-10192017:52
44N. DeslauriersL27-3223711:29
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:42
55R. RistolainenD34-17481420:13
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
59T. SchallerC10-13010:01
61A. BenoitD03-7171218:39
63T. EnnisC815-8812718:38
65B. FlynnC44037214:52
80C. StewartR34-15673214:37
82M. FolignoL54-6304313:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth726796.9121,376:51
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD33127614:29
7J. JohnsonD312-19481624:18
9J. MorinL01235178:39
10J. SkilleR51-7611113:19
11M. CalvertL34-5281416:23
13C. AtkinsonR86-794817:36
17B. DubinskyC02-1131320:09
19R. JohansenC920-11742219:45
21J. WisniewskiD212-8601621:57
26C. TroppR01-74377:40
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:06
37S. CollinsC00-1108:30
39M. ChaputC14-7181910:21
40J. BollR02-913497:29
41A. WennbergC03-14201014:21
47D. ProutD05-9264017:43
51F. TyutinD03018820:27
58D. SavardD57-9442222:42
71N. FolignoL16141702019:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky702762.9211,378:44