BUF
21-47-8
CBJ
36-35-4
Apr 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, April 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
42Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Matt Moulson
39Points
Matt
Moulson
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
19Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
15Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
66Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
65Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
26Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
25Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL7747228102
TAMPA BAY7747237101
DETROIT7540231292
BOSTON7638251389
OTTAWA7537261286
FLORIDA7635261585
TORONTO762842662
BUFFALO762147850
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS7547217101
PITTSBURGH7642231195
NY ISLANDERS774527595
WASHINGTON7641251092
PHILADELPHIA7630291777
COLUMBUS753635476
NEW JERSEY7631331274
CAROLINA7528361167
  • BUFFALO
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD16-20406618:43
12B. GiontaR1117-111411817:47
19C. HodgsonC57-251181212:54
20Z. DalpeC02-61748:36
22J. LarssonL48341813:32
24T. StrachanD05-27293718:46
25M. GrigorenkoC13-921014:50
26M. MoulsonL1227-11147417:36
36P. KaletaR03-823348:47
37M. EllisL00-112528:02
41A. MeszarosD76-9553617:41
44N. DeslauriersL510-22676911:56
47Z. BogosianD31401087423:17
49J. D'AmigoR00-4729:43
51N. ZadorovD311-11484918:09
55R. RistolainenD89-291152620:26
59T. SchallerC11-517211:29
61A. BenoitD17-19422018:29
63T. EnnisC1923-161733718:54
82M. FolignoL611-7525015:48
84P. VaroneC31-9211013:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Hackett137155.884250:15
33C. Johnson434488.8891,052:49
35A. Lindback548606.9041,113:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. ConnautonD9111913316:05
7J. JohnsonD628-161194024:11
9J. MorinL130602610:02
11M. CalvertL109-1792816:22
13C. AtkinsonR2017-21952217:12
17B. DubinskyC9177883718:12
18D. ClarksonR105-129510613:47
19R. JohansenC2541-71893619:45
26C. TroppR17-1422768:45
27R. MurrayD02-17818:56
29C. GoloubefD068161315:27
32R. BourqueR68-15852212:38
38B. JennerC77-4621019:07
40J. BollR14-12271097:16
41A. WennbergC313-23742015:26
42A. AnisimovC616-873816:23
43S. HartnellL2529-21819817:24
44J. FalkD11-7171210:01
47D. ProutD06-14557818:13
51F. TyutinD3129524019:49
55M. LetestuC74-954013:26
56M. DanoC798661213:09
58D. SavardD1119-4976722:48
71N. FolignoL2639111664618:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney819897.9131,645:21
72S. Bobrovsky13201440.9172,624:59