BUF
6-13-2
CBJ
6-12-2
Apr 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, April 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
23Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
20Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
7Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • BUFFALO
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD01-23414:38
4K. ConnautonD02412613:02
7J. JohnsonD18-14251023:47
10J. SkilleR31-235913:01
11M. CalvertL21-414615:32
13C. AtkinsonR73-677217:23
19R. JohansenC716-4511219:19
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD27-4441022:07
23B. GibbonsC0319615:02
26C. TroppR01-51297:59
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-127619:25
40J. BollR01-89358:13
41A. WennbergC03-1417814:59
42A. AnisimovC23-618417:05
43S. HartnellL59-10692918:16
47D. ProutD03-6161017:23
58D. SavardD43-8271422:21
71N. FolignoL10103431818:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky349383.911692:11