BUF
14-31-3
CBJ
21-22-3
Apr 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Friday, April 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, BELL TV
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
29Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
22Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
44Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
44Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Johansen
18Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
18Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS452714458
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • BUFFALO
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-26221422:29
6M. WeberD15-15204717:15
12B. GiontaR47-757615:35
17T. MitchellC33-7321814:45
19C. HodgsonC25-1960613:35
21D. StaffordR715-17813515:58
24T. StrachanD05-14212818:51
26M. MoulsonL713-1590217:20
28Z. GirgensonsC139-11872119:05
36P. KaletaR03-517259:16
37M. EllisL00-2429:15
41A. MeszarosD15-10282617:54
44N. DeslauriersL48-11415011:50
51N. ZadorovD26-11283719:29
55R. RistolainenD35-24671819:54
57T. MyersD18-11635125:15
61A. BenoitD15-7261417:43
63T. EnnisC1217-151133318:41
65B. FlynnC48-1156615:19
80C. StewartR79-23864715:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9651074.8991,905:58
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD785461215:47
7J. JohnsonD418-23672224:00
10J. SkilleR52-12721612:40
11M. CalvertL66-4491616:33
13C. AtkinsonR98-91141016:56
17B. DubinskyC391542118:49
19R. JohansenC1826-91122819:45
21J. WisniewskiD517-5952421:27
26C. TroppR02-128398:06
29C. GoloubefD0208415:24
40J. BollR02-917657:25
41A. WennbergC14-20351414:33
43S. HartnellL1018-101106318:05
47D. ProutD06-14335517:47
51F. TyutinD24-4291819:38
53J. AndersonR00-19213:19
55M. LetestuC52-424014:31
58D. SavardD79-14613622:32
71N. FolignoL18266932819:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney378417.906785:08
31A. Forsberg3744.84179:13