PIT
13-4-2
BUF
6-13-2
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, HNIC
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG-B, HNIC
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
26Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Patric Hornqvist
23Points
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Sidney Crosby
8Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • PITTSBURGH
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16216620:15
4R. ScuderiD02413417:17
7P. MartinD14316622:31
10C. EhrhoffD061336421:23
13N. SpalingC34417814:23
14C. KunitzL89742818:21
16B. SutterC65440217:40
17B. ComeauL554271614:24
19B. BennettR1219212:50
23S. DownieR375287912:25
27C. AdamsR10-212119:39
38Z. SillC0009177:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD146213814:00
57M. GocC10-218211:57
58K. LetangD310-3631424:53
71E. MalkinC815-4512618:29
72P. HornqvistR1013671617:59
87S. CrosbyC8184591018:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury401433.926913:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40